DIAS
HRS
MIN
SEG

BSC - VCF

vs

Young Boys vs Valencia CF

Oct, 23 / 18:55 Jornada 3

Calendario Valencia CF

  • Champions League-G3 23/10/2018 18:55h

    VS

    Young Boys

    Valencia CF

  • LaLiga-G10 27/10/2018 16:15h

    VS

    Athletic Club

    Valencia CF

  • Copa del Rey-G4 30/10/2018 19:30h

    VS

    Ebro

    Valencia CF

  • LaLiga-G11 03/11/2018 18:30h

    VS

    Valencia CF

    Girona

  • Champions League-G4 07/11/2018 18:55h

    VS

    Valencia CF

    Young Boys

  • LaLiga-G12 10/11/2018 16:15h

    VS

    Getafe

    Valencia CF

  • LaLiga-G13 24/11/2018 16:15h

    VS

    Valencia CF

    Rayo Vallecano

  • Champions League-G5 27/11/2018 21:00h

    VS

    Juventus

    Valencia CF

  • LaLiga-G14 02/12/2018 18:30h

    VS

    Real Madrid

    Valencia CF

  • Copa del Rey-G5 05/12/2018 20:00h

    VS

    Valencia CF

    Ebro

  • LaLiga-G15 09/12/2018 18:30h

    VS

    Valencia CF

    Sevilla

  • Champions League-G6 12/12/2018 21:00h

    VS

    Valencia CF

    Manchester United

  • LaLiga-G16 16/12/2018 18:30h

    VS

    Eibar

    Valencia CF

  • LaLiga-G17 22/12/2018 18:30h

    VS

    Valencia CF

    Huesca

  • LaLiga-G18 06/01/2019 18:30h

    VS

    Alavés

    Valencia CF

  • LaLiga-G19 13/01/2019 18:30h

    VS

    Valencia CF

    Real Valladolid

  • LaLiga-G20 20/01/2019 18:30h

    VS

    Celta de Vigo

    Valencia CF

  • LaLiga-G21 27/01/2019 18:30h

    VS

    Valencia CF

    Villarreal

  • LaLiga-G22 03/02/2019 18:30h

    VS

    Barcelona

    Valencia CF

  • LaLiga-G23 10/02/2019 18:30h

    VS

    Valencia CF

    Real Sociedad

  • LaLiga-G24 17/02/2019 18:30h

    VS

    Valencia CF

    Espanyol

  • LaLiga-G25 24/02/2019 18:30h

    VS

    Leganés

    Valencia CF

  • LaLiga-G26 03/03/2019 18:30h

    VS

    Valencia CF

    Athletic Club

  • LaLiga-G27 10/03/2019 18:30h

    VS

    Girona

    Valencia CF

  • LaLiga-G28 17/03/2019 18:30h

    VS

    Valencia CF

    Getafe

  • LaLiga-G29 31/03/2019 18:30h

    VS

    Sevilla

    Valencia CF

  • LaLiga-G30 03/04/2019 18:30h

    VS

    Valencia CF

    Real Madrid

  • LaLiga-G31 07/04/2019 18:30h

    VS

    Rayo Vallecano

    Valencia CF

  • LaLiga-G32 14/04/2019 18:30h

    VS

    Valencia CF

    Levante

  • LaLiga-G33 21/04/2019 18:30h

    VS

    Real Betis

    Valencia CF

  • LaLiga-G34 24/04/2019 18:30h

    VS

    Atlético de Madrid

    Valencia CF

  • LaLiga-G35 28/04/2019 18:30h

    VS

    Valencia CF

    Eibar

  • LaLiga-G36 05/05/2019 18:30h

    VS

    Huesca

    Valencia CF

  • LaLiga-G37 12/05/2019 18:30h

    VS

    Valencia CF

    Alavés

  • LaLiga-G38 19/05/2019 18:30h

    VS

    Real Valladolid

    Valencia CF

  • 2ª B G. III-G10 28/10/2018 12:00h

    VS

    Valencia Mestalla

    Alcoyano

  • 2ª B G. III-G11 04/11/2018 00:00h

    VS

    Ejea

    Valencia Mestalla

  • 2ª B G. III-G12 11/11/2018 00:00h

    VS

    Valencia Mestalla

    Sabadell

  • 2ª B G. III-G13 18/11/2018 00:00h

    VS

    Peralada

    Valencia Mestalla

  • 2ª B G. III-G14 25/11/2018 00:00h

    VS

    Valencia Mestalla

    Conquense

  • 2ª B G. III-G15 02/12/2018 00:00h

    VS

    Barcelona B

    Valencia Mestalla

  • 2ª B G. III-G16 09/12/2018 00:00h

    VS

    Valencia Mestalla

    Atlético Baleares

  • 2ª B G. III-G17 16/12/2018 00:00h

    VS

    Ontinyent

    Valencia Mestalla

  • 2ª B G. III-G18 22/12/2018 00:00h

    VS

    Valencia Mestalla

    Villarreal B

  • 2ª B G. III-G19 06/01/2019 00:00h

    VS

    Espanyol B

    Valencia Mestalla

  • 2ª B G. III-G20 13/01/2019 00:00h

    VS

    Ebro

    Valencia Mestalla

  • 2ª B G. III-G21 20/01/2019 00:00h

    VS

    Valencia Mestalla

    Teruel

  • 2ª B G. III-G22 27/01/2019 00:00h

    VS

    Cornellá

    Valencia Mestalla

  • 2ª B G. III-G23 03/02/2019 00:00h

    VS

    Valencia Mestalla

    Atlético Levante

  • 2ª B G. III-G24 10/02/2019 00:00h

    VS

    Valencia Mestalla

    Olot

  • 2ª B G. III-G25 17/02/2019 00:00h

    VS

    Badalona

    Valencia Mestalla

  • 2ª B G. III-G26 24/02/2019 00:00h

    VS

    Valencia Mestalla

    Lleida Esportiu

  • 2ª B G. III-G27 03/03/2019 00:00h

    VS

    Hércules

    Valencia Mestalla

  • 2ª B G. III-G28 10/03/2019 00:00h

    VS

    Valencia Mestalla

    Castellón

  • 2ª B G. III-G29 17/03/2019 00:00h

    VS

    Alcoyano

    Valencia Mestalla

  • 2ª B G. III-G30 24/03/2019 00:00h

    VS

    Valencia Mestalla

    Ejea

  • 2ª B G. III-G31 31/03/2019 00:00h

    VS

    Sabadell

    Valencia Mestalla

  • 2ª B G. III-G32 07/04/2019 01:00h

    VS

    Valencia Mestalla

    Peralada

  • 2ª B G. III-G33 14/04/2019 01:00h

    VS

    Conquense

    Valencia Mestalla

  • 2ª B G. III-G34 21/04/2019 01:00h

    VS

    Valencia Mestalla

    Barcelona B

  • 2ª B G. III-G35 28/04/2019 01:00h

    VS

    Atlético Baleares

    Valencia Mestalla

  • 2ª B G. III-G36 05/05/2019 01:00h

    VS

    Valencia Mestalla

    Ontinyent

  • 2ª B G. III-G37 12/05/2019 01:00h

    VS

    Villarreal B

    Valencia Mestalla

  • 2ª B G. III-G38 19/05/2019 01:00h

    VS

    Valencia Mestalla

    Espanyol B

  • Primera División Femenina-G7 27/10/2018 10:30h

    VS

    Athletic

    Valencia

  • Primera División Femenina-G8 04/11/2018 00:00h

    VS

    Valencia

    FC Barcelona

  • Primera División Femenina-G9 18/11/2018 00:00h

    VS

    Sporting Huelva

    Valencia

  • Primera División Femenina-G10 21/11/2018 00:00h

    VS

    Valencia

    Fundación Albacete

  • Primera División Femenina-G11 02/12/2018 00:00h

    VS

    Betis Balompié

    Valencia

  • Primera División Femenina-G12 06/12/2018 00:00h

    VS

    Valencia

    Atlético de Madrid

  • Primera División Femenina-G13 09/12/2018 00:00h

    VS

    Levante

    Valencia

  • Primera División Femenina-G14 16/12/2018 00:00h

    VS

    Rayo Vallecano

    Valencia

  • Primera División Femenina-G15 22/12/2018 00:00h

    VS

    Valencia

    Real Sociedad

  • Primera División Femenina-G16 06/01/2019 00:00h

    VS

    Valencia

    Granadilla Egatesa

  • Primera División Femenina-G17 17/01/2019 00:00h

    VS

    Espanyol

    Valencia

  • Primera División Femenina-G18 27/01/2019 00:00h

    VS

    Valencia

    EDF Logroño

  • Primera División Femenina-G19 03/02/2019 00:00h

    VS

    Málaga CF

    Valencia

  • Primera División Femenina-G20 10/02/2019 00:00h

    VS

    Valencia

    Madrid CF

  • Primera División Femenina-G21 13/02/2019 00:00h

    VS

    Sevilla

    Valencia

  • Primera División Femenina-G22 24/02/2019 00:00h

    VS

    Valencia

    Athletic

  • Primera División Femenina-G23 13/03/2019 00:00h

    VS

    Fundación Albacete

    Valencia

  • Primera División Femenina-G24 17/03/2019 00:00h

    VS

    Valencia

    Sporting Huelva

  • Primera División Femenina-G25 24/03/2019 00:00h

    VS

    FC Barcelona

    Valencia

  • Primera División Femenina-G26 31/03/2019 00:00h

    VS

    Valencia

    Rayo Vallecano

  • Primera División Femenina-G27 14/04/2019 01:00h

    VS

    Real Sociedad

    Valencia

  • Primera División Femenina-G28 21/04/2019 01:00h

    VS

    Valencia

    Levante

  • Primera División Femenina-G29 28/04/2019 01:00h

    VS

    Atlético de Madrid

    Valencia

  • Primera División Femenina-G30 05/05/2019 01:00h

    VS

    Valencia

    Betis Balompié

Clasificación

  •  
     
    Puntos / Matches
  • 1
    Barcelona
    18 9
  • 2
    Espanyol
    17 9
  • 3
    Alavés
    17 9
  • 4
    Sevilla
    16 9
  • 5
    Atlético de Madrid
    16 9
  • 6
    Real Valladolid
    15 9
  • 7
    Real Madrid
    14 9
  • 8
    Levante
    13 9
  • 9
    Real Sociedad
    12 9
  • 10
    Getafe
    12 9
  • 11
    Real Betis
    12 9
  • 12
    Eibar
    11 9
  • 13
    Celta de Vigo
    10 9
  • 14
    Valencia CF
    10 9
  • 15
    Girona
    10 9
  • 16
    Villarreal
    9 9
  • 17
    Athletic Club
    8 8
  • 18
    Leganés
    8 9
  • 19
    Rayo Vallecano
    5 8
  • 20
    Huesca
    5 9
  •  
     
    Puntos / Matches
  • 1
    Hércules
    19 9
  • 2
    Villarreal B
    17 9
  • 3
    Lleida Esportiu
    17 9
  • 4
    Barcelona B
    15 9
  • 5
    Atlético Baleares
    15 9
  • 6
    Espanyol B
    13 9
  • 7
    Sabadell
    13 9
  • 8
    Atlético Levante
    12 9
  • 9
    Ontinyent
    12 9
  • 10
    Valencia Mestalla
    11 9
  • 11
    Olot
    11 9
  • 12
    Cornellá
    11 9
  • 13
    Teruel
    11 9
  • 14
    Alcoyano
    10 9
  • 15
    Badalona
    10 9
  • 16
    Conquense
    9 9
  • 17
    Ejea
    9 9
  • 18
    Castellón
    8 9
  • 19
    Ebro
    7 9
  • 20
    Peralada
    5 9
  •  
     
    Puntos / Matches
  • 1
    Atlético de Madrid
    18 6
  • 2
    FC Barcelona
    15 5
  • 3
    Levante
    13 5
  • 4
    Real Sociedad
    10 6
  • 5
    Granadilla Egatesa
    10 6
  • 6
    Fundación Albacete
    9 6
  • 7
    Betis Balompié
    7 6
  • 8
    Rayo Vallecano
    7 6
  • 9
    Espanyol
    7 6
  • 10
    Málaga CF
    7 6
  • 11
    Valencia
    6 5
  • 12
    Athletic
    6 6
  • 13
    Sevilla
    6 5
  • 14
    Madrid CF
    4 6
  • 15
    Sporting Huelva
    2 6
  • 16
    EDF Logroño
    2 6

Inside Champions League

Piccini: "The team's performance is getting better"

LaLiga Media Day - behind the scenes


 

Honours

COPA DEL REY

7

SPANISH SUPERCUP

1

UEFA Cup

3

UEFA Supercup

2

Cup winners Cup

1

Social Media

PARTNERS